May 2019

Elite Visa

2019-08-13T11:08:00+07:00

J & E CONCIERGE'S ELITE VISA SERVICES J & E Concierge's Elite Visa membership is a great option for businesspeople who frequently travel to Thailand. Along with complimentary limousine transfers, a dedicated Elite Personal Assistant is available to provide support with airport formalities and immigration procedures, ensuring that you reach your destination quickly and easily. J & E Concierge's Elite Visa service Pattaya can arrange the following visa application, depending on your requirements, we can arrange the Elite Visa for you, some examples of the privileges are below: PRIVILEGES INCLUDE: Privilege Entry Visa — renewable

Elite Visa2019-08-13T11:08:00+07:00

October 2018

VIP Meet and Greet – Fast Track Immigration Suvarnabhumi or Don Muang Airport

2019-08-28T07:52:23+07:00

VIP MEET AND GREET THAILAND - FAST TRACK IMMIGRATION SUVARNABHUMI OR DON MUANG AIRPORTS Bangkok Airport VIP Fast Lane & Meet and Greet Do you look forward to queuing in line at the airport immigration desk in Bangkok, we've all done it... turned the corner after coming off a long flight and sighed at the length of that immigration queue, it's not fun. So how about a more pleasant way to arrive at Don Muang or Suvarnabhumi. So whether you are traveling Business class, 1st class or Economy, Take the VIP Fast lane and get to

VIP Meet and Greet – Fast Track Immigration Suvarnabhumi or Don Muang Airport2019-08-28T07:52:23+07:00

May 2018

Thailand Visa and Immigration Services

2019-06-19T19:09:43+07:00

J & E IMMIGRATION และบริการวีซ่าประเทศไทย บริการตรวจคนเข้าเมืองของ J & E บริการตรวจคนเข้าเมืองและวีซ่าในเมืองพัทยามีบริการที่เป็นประโยชน์มากมายให้แก่คุณ เราตัดผ่านเทปสีแดงและช่วยคุณ ในสิ่งที่เป็นกระบวนการที่ยาวนานและน่าหงุดหงิด ไม่ว่าจะเป็นวีซ่าธุรกิจ,วีซ่าการสมรส,วีซ่าการศึกษา,วีซ่าประเภท ไม่ใช่ O, วีซ่าผู้ปกครอง,วีซ่าการเกษียณอายุ,ใบอนุญาตทำงาน,การต่ออายุการเดินทางหรืออื่น ๆ อีกมากมายในระบบราชการไทยที่นำเสนอต่อสาธารณชนในช่วงที่คุณอยู่ในราชอาณาจักร บริการตรวจคนเข้าเมืองของ J&E สามารถช่วยได้ คุณอาจต้องมีใบรับรองที่พักอาศัยเพื่อซื้อหรือขายรถยนต์,รถจักรยานยนต์ ฯลฯ J & E สามารถขอรับเอกสารนี้ได้สำหรับคุณ วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว | วีซ่าเกษียณอายุ | วีซ่าธุรกิจ | ใบอนุญาตทำงาน (Work Permit) | วีซ่าไทยสำหรับการเดินทางต่างประเทศ |ไม่ใช่วีซ่า 'O' | วีซ่าผู้ปกครอง | วีซ่าการศึกษาในพัทยา บริการวีซ่า J & E J & E สามารถจัดบริการวีซ่าต่อไปนี้ขึ้นอยู่กับความต้องการของคุณเราสามารถจัดให้มีวีซ่าประเภทใดก็ได้สำหรับคุณตัวอย่างด้านล่างนี้: วีซ่านักท่องเที่ยว ป้อนข้อมูลรายการเดียวซ้ำอีกครั้ง,ป้อนรายการหลายครั้ง ไม่ใช่ 'O' วีซ่า + 1 ปี วีซ่าท่องเที่ยวต้องมีอย่างน้อย 21 วัน วีซ่าผู้พิทักษ์ หากคุณมีบุตรอายุต่ำกว่า 20 ปีอาจเป็นวีซ่าสำหรับคุณ ไม่ใช่วีซ่า 'B' วีซ่าธุรกิจช่วยให้คุณสามารถทำงานในประเทศไทยได้ ขึ้นอยู่กับสถานภาพ คุณมีคุณสมบัติในการขอใบอนุญาตทำงาน ใบอนุญาตทำงาน วีซ่าที่ไม่ใช่ B ยังต้องการให้คุณมีใบอนุญาตทำงาน คุณต้องมีใบอนุญาตทำงานในพัทยานี้แม้ว่าจะเป็นธุรกิจของคุณเองก็ตาม วีซ่าเกษียณอายุ เกินกว่า 50 ปี? วีซ่านี้อนุญาตให้คุณพำนักอยู่ในประเทศไทย การต่ออายุวีซ่าเกษียณอายุ ต่ออายุวีซ่าเกษียณอายุในพัทยา วีซ่าการศึกษา วีซ่านี้อนุญาตให้คุณเรียนภาษาไทยที่โรงเรียนสอนภาษาที่มีชื่อเสียงในเมืองพัทยา วีซ่าแต่งงาน ตามกฎหมายแต่งงานในประเทศไทยเราสามารถจัดเตรียมเอกสารที่จำเป็นเพื่อให้เป็นโอกาสที่มีความสุข วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองไทย วีซ่าประเภทนี้เหมาะสำหรับคนไทยที่ต้องการเดินทางไปต่างประเทศ, ยุโรป, อังกฤษ,

Thailand Visa and Immigration Services2019-06-19T19:09:43+07:00

February 2018

Guardian Visa

2019-07-10T12:30:53+07:00

J & E CONCIERGE'S  VISA SERVICES -GUARDIAN VISA THAILAND Assistance Fee: 5,000 Baht (excluding visa fee) GUARDIAN NON "O" VISA FOR THAILAND This visa is  a Multiple Entry Visa to Thailand valid for use for a period of 1 year, with the option to extend. J & E Immigration  Services are very experienced in obtaining a guardian non-immigrant O visa for our clients. A guardian visa is in one of the three categories required for a non-immigrant O visa. We assist in the process every step of the way and handle all paperwork and liaise with Thai

Guardian Visa2019-07-10T12:30:53+07:00

December 2017

Non O Visa Pattaya Thailand

2019-07-09T14:37:38+07:00

J & E VISA SERVICES - NON O VISA PATTAYA THAILAND Assistance fee: 5,000 Baht (excluding visa fee)  NON "O" Visa for Thailand This visa is  a Multiple Entry Visa to Thailand valid for use for a period of 1 year, with the option to extend. J & E Immigration  Services are very experienced in obtaining Non-Immigrant O visas for our clients in Pattaya. We assist in the process every step of the way and handle all paperwork and liaise with Thai immigration in Jomtien. Non-O Visa for Thailand may be granted to applicants who meet

Non O Visa Pattaya Thailand2019-07-09T14:37:38+07:00

Marriage Visa for Thailand

2019-08-19T15:13:12+07:00

J & E VISA SERVICES - MARRIAGE VISA THAILAND Assistance Fee: 5,000 Baht (excluding visa fee) J & E Visa Services Marriage Visa for Thailand  If you are married J & E Visa services can make all the arrangements to help you get your married visa.  There are many forms of marriage here in Thailand, however the only legal one, is one that is approved by the local government offices. If you are legally married to a Thai National in Thailand, J & E Visa Services can help you obtain a Thai Marriage Visa. A

Marriage Visa for Thailand2019-08-19T15:13:12+07:00

Thai National Visa for Travel Abroad

2019-07-10T12:37:24+07:00

J & E CONCIERGE'S VISA SERVICES - THAI NATIONAL VISA FOR TRAVEL ABROAD  Thai National Visa for Travel Abroad Getting a visa to take your partner abroad, to your home country for a visit or to live can be a lengthy task! Let J & E Concierge's Visa services help you out. Our expert overseas visa team will work with you to secure the documents you need. Visas for Thai Nationals are not as straightforward as you may think, there is a lot of red tapes. You can do this by yourself but once

Thai National Visa for Travel Abroad2019-07-10T12:37:24+07:00

How to Get a Retirement Visa for Thailand

2019-07-09T14:27:26+07:00

HOW TO GET A  RETIREMENT VISA FOR THAILAND Assistance Fee 5,000 Baht (Excluding Visa fee) J & E Concierge's Retirement-Visa Thailand Live the dream, if you are over 50 years of age then let J & E Concierge's  Retirement Visa services help you obtain or renew your Thai retirement visa. You can have a wonderful life in Pattaya and stay here legally, without working on a retirement visa. The Thai government wish to see that you are able to fund your lifestyle here for the next year, that doesn't rule you out if you

How to Get a Retirement Visa for Thailand2019-07-09T14:27:26+07:00

Education Visa in Pattaya Thailand

2019-07-10T12:11:10+07:00

EDUCATION VISA PATTAYA ED Visa and Student Visa in Pattaya J & E Concierge's Education Visa Thailand An Education Visa in Thailand entitles you to stay for 1-year study Thai or English language and no need for visa runs. The Education Visa is for foreign students, who wish to study in Pattaya Thailand. A student must apply for this visa outside of the country. It is normally valid for 90 days. Education visa students will study a minimum of 15 hours per week (or 180 hours during the 90-day visa period). J &

Education Visa in Pattaya Thailand2019-07-10T12:11:10+07:00

Work Visa Pattaya Thailand

2019-07-09T14:46:45+07:00

WORK PERMIT & BUSINESS VISA PATTAYA Assistance Fee: 5,000 Baht (excluding visa fee) J & E Concierge's Work-Permit and NON 'B' Visa for Pattaya Thailand In order to live and work in Thailand, you must hold a NON-Immigration 'B' visa and a Work Permit. There are certain requirements to getting these documents that will depend on your companies status etc, it is a complication application process so J & E Concierge will ensure that all documents are completed and submitted in a timely and efficient manner to the relevant immigration departments in Pattaya. We work

Work Visa Pattaya Thailand2019-07-09T14:46:45+07:00
Load More Posts
Processing...
Thank you! Your subscription has been confirmed. You'll hear from us soon.
Stay up to date with all the latest news and services in Pattaya
ErrorHere